2017/2018
Ranking
oddo

Pozycja   Drużyna Punkty Mecze W R P Bramki Różn.
1 (1) ZBP Znicz Biała Piska 81  30  26  95:16  79 
2 (2) USU Unia Susz 52  30  15  67:38  29 
3 (3) CON Concordia Elbląg 51  30  14  52:36  16 
4 (4) MAM Mamry Giżycko 50  30  14  59:39  20 
5 (5) BIS Tęcza Biskupiec 46  30  13  10  60:44  16 
6 (6) GOŁ Rominta Gołdap 45  30  13  11  49:55  -6 
7 (8) MRA Mrągowia Mrągowo 44  30  11  11  46:35  11 
8 (7) LUB Motor Lubawa 41  30  11  11  45:36 
9 (10) MIŁ Tęcza Miłomłyn 41  30  12  13  38:49  -11 
10 (11) KET Granica Kętrzyn 40  30  12  14  49:58  -9 
11 (12) ZAT Zatoka Braniewo 40  30  11  12  49:59  -10 
12 (9) KOR MKS Korsze 38  30  12  16  58:65  -7 
13 (13) BŁP Błękitni Pasym 35  30  10  15  55:72  -17 
14 (14) PIS Pisa Barczewo 29  30  17  35:64  -29 
15 (15) ORL Orlęta Reszel 26  30  18  30:63  -33 
16 (16) ORN Błękitni Orneta 14  30  24  26:84  -58 


Champions UI Cup Relegation Ulubiona drużyna 

« Poprzednia kolejka   27 28 29 30




Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska15132046:741
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1595130:1532
Unia Susz Unia Susz1593339:1630
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa1592436:1829
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn1592436:2629
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1592420:1829
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1583430:2627
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1575330:1726
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1575329:1626
10  Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1574432:1925
11  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1574421:1425
12  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1572628:2823
13  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1570835:3321
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1555523:2420
15  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1533918:2912
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta15401117:3712
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska30263195:1681
Unia Susz Unia Susz30157867:3852
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg30149752:3651
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko30148859:3950
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec301371060:4446
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap301361149:5545
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo301111846:3544
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa301181145:3641
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn301251338:4941
10  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn301241449:5840
11  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo301171249:5940
12  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze301221658:6538
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym301051555:7235
14  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo30851735:6429
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel30751830:6326
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta30422426:8414
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska15131149:940
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1573529:2224
Unia Susz Unia Susz1564528:2222
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1563628:2521
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1554622:2119
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1546517:1918
7  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1552823:3217
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1552817:3517
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1544729:3716
10  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1551917:3516
11  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1534819:3313
12  Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa152679:1812
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1533927:4412
14  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn15321013:3211
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1520137:396
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1502139:472
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Mamry GiżyckoMAM 2 : 0 LUBMotor Lubawa
Granica KętrzynKET 3 : 0 BŁPBłękitni Pasym
Unia SuszUSU 5 : 2 BISTęcza Biskupiec
Mrągowia MrągowoMRA 6 : 0 ORLOrlęta Reszel
Tęcza MiłomłynMIŁ 3 : 1 KORMKS Korsze
Błękitni OrnetaORN 1 : 4 ZBPZnicz Biała Piska
Pisa BarczewoPIS 2 : 5 CONConcordia Elbląg
Rominta GołdapGOŁ 1 : 5 ZATZatoka Braniewo
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

29.
Kolejka
30.
Kolejka
Tęcza Biskupiec - Pisa Barczewo 0:1
Mamry Giżycko - Unia Susz 2:2
Błękitni Pasym - Motor Lubawa 1:0
Znicz Biała Piska - Granica Kętrzyn 2:0
MKS Korsze - Błękitni Orneta 6:1
Orlęta Reszel - Tęcza Miłomłyn 2:0
Zatoka Braniewo - Mrągowia Mrągowo 2:1
Concordia Elbląg - Rominta Gołdap 1:1
Mamry Giżycko - Motor Lubawa 2:0
Granica Kętrzyn - Błękitni Pasym 3:0
Unia Susz - Tęcza Biskupiec 5:2
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Orlęta Reszel 6:0
Tęcza Miłomłyn - MKS Korsze 3:1
Błękitni Orneta - Znicz Biała Piska 1:4
Pisa Barczewo - Concordia Elbląg 2:5
Rominta Gołdap - Zatoka Braniewo 1:5

Ostatnie mecze

259Korsze  2-3  Pisa
271Miłomłyn  3-1  Korsze
270Korsze  6-1  Orneta
268Korsze  3-1  Granica
267Korsze  5-0  Orlęta