2017/2018
Statystyki sezonu bramka

  Pozycja _CMN_NAME Drużyna   Ilość  
  1 Sawicki, Paweł MKS Korsze   14  
  2 Trafarski, Piotr MKS Korsze   11  
  3 Juraniec, Konrad MKS Korsze   6  
  4 Łokietek, Krzysztof MKS Korsze   5  
  5 Kozłowski, Piotr MKS Korsze   4  
  Gąsiorowski, Mariusz MKS Korsze   4  
  7 Sawicki, Piotr MKS Korsze   3  
  Szerszeń, Konrad MKS Korsze   3  
  9 Krajewski, Adam MKS Korsze   1  
  Piwiszkis, Krzyszfof MKS Korsze   1  
  Solecki, Rafał MKS Korsze   1  




Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska15132046:741
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1595130:1532
Unia Susz Unia Susz1593339:1630
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa1592436:1829
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn1592436:2629
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1592420:1829
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1583430:2627
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1575330:1726
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1575329:1626
10  Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1574432:1925
11  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1574421:1425
12  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1572628:2823
13  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1570835:3321
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1555523:2420
15  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1533918:2912
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta15401117:3712
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska30263195:1681
Unia Susz Unia Susz30157867:3852
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg30149752:3651
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko30148859:3950
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec301371060:4446
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap301361149:5545
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo301111846:3544
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa301181145:3641
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn301251338:4941
10  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn301241449:5840
11  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo301171249:5940
12  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze301221658:6538
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym301051555:7235
14  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo30851735:6429
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel30751830:6326
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta30422426:8414
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska15131149:940
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1573529:2224
Unia Susz Unia Susz1564528:2222
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1563628:2521
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1554622:2119
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1546517:1918
7  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1552823:3217
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1552817:3517
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1544729:3716
10  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1551917:3516
11  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1534819:3313
12  Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa152679:1812
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1533927:4412
14  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn15321013:3211
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1520137:396
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1502139:472
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Mamry GiżyckoMAM 2 : 0 LUBMotor Lubawa
Granica KętrzynKET 3 : 0 BŁPBłękitni Pasym
Unia SuszUSU 5 : 2 BISTęcza Biskupiec
Mrągowia MrągowoMRA 6 : 0 ORLOrlęta Reszel
Tęcza MiłomłynMIŁ 3 : 1 KORMKS Korsze
Błękitni OrnetaORN 1 : 4 ZBPZnicz Biała Piska
Pisa BarczewoPIS 2 : 5 CONConcordia Elbląg
Rominta GołdapGOŁ 1 : 5 ZATZatoka Braniewo
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

29.
Kolejka
30.
Kolejka
Tęcza Biskupiec - Pisa Barczewo 0:1
Mamry Giżycko - Unia Susz 2:2
Błękitni Pasym - Motor Lubawa 1:0
Znicz Biała Piska - Granica Kętrzyn 2:0
MKS Korsze - Błękitni Orneta 6:1
Orlęta Reszel - Tęcza Miłomłyn 2:0
Zatoka Braniewo - Mrągowia Mrągowo 2:1
Concordia Elbląg - Rominta Gołdap 1:1
Mamry Giżycko - Motor Lubawa 2:0
Granica Kętrzyn - Błękitni Pasym 3:0
Unia Susz - Tęcza Biskupiec 5:2
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Orlęta Reszel 6:0
Tęcza Miłomłyn - MKS Korsze 3:1
Błękitni Orneta - Znicz Biała Piska 1:4
Pisa Barczewo - Concordia Elbląg 2:5
Rominta Gołdap - Zatoka Braniewo 1:5

Ostatnie mecze

259Korsze  2-3  Pisa
271Miłomłyn  3-1  Korsze
270Korsze  6-1  Orneta
268Korsze  3-1  Granica
267Korsze  5-0  Orlęta