# | Zespół | M | Z | R | P | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisa Barczewo | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 |
2 | Orlęta Reszel | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 |
3 | MKS Korsze | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
4 | Śniardwy Orzysz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 |
5 | GKS Cresovia GI | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 |
6 | Naki Olsztyn | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 |
7 | Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 |
8 | GKS Stawiguda | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 |
9 | Wilczek Wilkowo | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 |
10 | Błękitni Pasym | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 |
11 | Czarni Olecko | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 |
12 | Gwardia Szczytno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 |
13 | Victoria Bartoszyce | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
14 | MKS Jeziorany | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
15 | Warmia Olsztyn | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
16 | Łyna Sępopol | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
Żółta kartka | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Bramka | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Asysta | ||||||||||||||||||
|
22.07.2023r. - 17:00 - Reszel
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 4:4 (1:0)
Piotr Kozłowski, Wiktor Przygoda, Kamil Kotkowski, zawodnik testowany
Rivals: Mazur Ełk | 2022/2023 |
Rivals | Matches | Win | Draw | Lost | Goals |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Korsze | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 8 |
Błękitni Pasym | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 9 |
Warmia Olsztyn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 3 |
Zatoka Braniewo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 - 15 |
Granica Kętrzyn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 8 |
Błękitni Orneta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 3 |
Pisa Barczewo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 7 |
Olimpia II Elbląg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 11 |
Polonia LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 13 |
Jeziorak Iława | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 - 14 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 15 |
Motor Lubawa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 5 |
Mamry Giżycko | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 9 |
Stomil II Olsztyn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
Tęcza Biskupiec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 |
Łyna Sępopol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 |
Żagiel Piecki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 - 0 |
MKS Jeziorany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 |
LKS Różnowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 |
Mazur Pisz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 4 |
Wilczek Wilkowo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 2 |
Rona 03 Ełk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 |
Victoria Bartoszyce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 |
GSZS Rybno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 |
Czarni Olecko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Śniardwy Orzysz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 5 |
Orlęta Reszel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 3 |
DKS Dobre Miasto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 |
Olimpia Olsztynek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
Polonia Iłowo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
Concordia Elbląg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 21 |
Huragan Morąg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 10 |
GKS Wikielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 7 |
Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach
ul. Wojska Polskiego 39
11-430 Korsze
tel. 89 754 33 50