# | Zespół | M | Z | R | P | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisa Barczewo | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 |
2 | Orlęta Reszel | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 |
3 | MKS Korsze | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
4 | Śniardwy Orzysz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 |
5 | GKS Cresovia GI | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 |
6 | Naki Olsztyn | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 |
7 | Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 |
8 | GKS Stawiguda | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 |
9 | Wilczek Wilkowo | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 |
10 | Błękitni Pasym | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 |
11 | Czarni Olecko | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 |
12 | Gwardia Szczytno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 |
13 | Victoria Bartoszyce | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
14 | MKS Jeziorany | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
15 | Warmia Olsztyn | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
16 | Łyna Sępopol | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
Żółta kartka | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Bramka | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Asysta | ||||||||||||||||||
|
22.07.2023r. - 17:00 - Reszel
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 4:4 (1:0)
Piotr Kozłowski, Wiktor Przygoda, Kamil Kotkowski, zawodnik testowany
Terminarz: Pisa Barczewo | 2023/2024 |
MD | Mecz | Data | Czas | Gospodarze | Goście | Wynik | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolejka 1 | 06.08.2023 | 14:00 h | GKS Cresovia GI | - | Pisa Barczewo | 0 - 3 | |||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 12.08.2023 | 17:00 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | Gwardia Szczytno | 3 - 2 | |||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 01.09.2023 | 17:30 h | Błękitni Pasym | - | Pisa Barczewo | 0 - 2 | |||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 09.09.2023 | 16:00 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | Naki Olsztyn | 8 - 1 | |||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 h | Warmia Olsztyn | - | Pisa Barczewo | 1 - 2 | |||
8 | Kolejka 8 | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | Wilczek Wilkowo | 4 - 2 | |||
9 | Kolejka 9 | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 h | Śniardwy Orzysz | - | Pisa Barczewo | 1 - 2 | |||
10 | Kolejka 10 | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 h | MKS Korsze | - | Pisa Barczewo | 0 - 3 | |||
11 | Kolejka 11 | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | MKS Jeziorany | 10 - 0 | |||
12 | Kolejka 12 | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 h | Łyna Sępopol | - | Pisa Barczewo | 0 - 15 | |||
13 | Kolejka 13 | 28.10.2023 | 14:30 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 8 - 0 | |||
14 | Kolejka 14 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 h | Victoria Bartoszyce | - | Pisa Barczewo | 0 - 4 | |||
15 | Kolejka 15 | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 h | Pisa Barczewo | - | GKS Stawiguda | 4 - 1 |
Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach
ul. Wojska Polskiego 39
11-430 Korsze
tel. 89 754 33 50